Das Organisationskomitee

Organisator des Schwägalp - Schwinget ist der Verein Schwägalp-Schwinget.

 
Niklaus Hörler

OK-Präsident

Niklaus Hörler
OK-Präsident
Niklaus Hörler

Bindliweg 2

9107 Urnäsch

079 674 04 20
Jörg Frei

Vize-Präsident / Empfang

Jörg Frei
Vize-Präsident / Empfang
Jörg Frei

Talstrasse 64

9200 Gossau

078 649 16 23
Anne Rombach-Jung

Sekretariat

Anne Rombach-Jung
Sekretariat
Anne Rombach-Jung

Sägeweg 5

9242 Oberuzwil

079 662 19 78
Peter Hafner

Sponsoring

Peter Hafner
Sponsoring
Peter Hafner

Hof 800

9426 Lutzenberg

079 507 19 36
Martin Oberle

Finanzen

Finanzen
Martin Oberle

Hundgalgen 34

9050 Appenzell

079 398 04 47
Hansruedi Rechsteiner

Protokollführer

Hansruedi Rechsteiner
Protokollführer
Hansruedi Rechsteiner

Ufem Berg 2178

9100 Herisau

078 697 41 14
Reto Mock

Protokollführer

Reto Mock
Protokollführer
Reto Mock

Unterer Imm 29

9050 Appenzell

078 870 19 75
Michael Wehrli

Verbindung

Säntis Schwebebahn AG

Verbindung</p>Säntis Schwebebahn AG
Michael Wehrli

Schweidweghalde 25v

9107 Urnäsch

079 958 85 11
Valentin Hörler

Medien

Valentin Hörler
Medien
Valentin Hörler

Moos 6

9107 Urnäsch

079 821 31 00
Corina Koch

Werbung/Marketing

Corina Koch
Werbung/Marketing
Corina Koch

Böhlisjockes 2

9057 Weissbad

078 732 88 90
Sandra Bischof

Festführer

Sandra Bischof
Festführer
Sandra Bischof

Säntisstrasse 7

9104 Waldstatt

079 666 91 36
Hampi Bösch

Unterhaltung

Hampi Bösch
Unterhaltung
Hampi Bösch

Dürrenbach 379

9107 Urnäsch

079 563 85 73
Reto Fuster

Festwirtschaft

Reto Fuster
Festwirtschaft
Reto Fuster

Scheregg 34

9057 Weissbad

079 461 65 34
Andrea Abderhalden

Festwirtschaft

Andrea Abderhalden
Festwirtschaft
Andrea Abderhalden

Breitenau 32

9655 Stein

079 272 78 76
Yvonne Langenegger

Festwirtschaft

Yvonne Langenegger
Festwirtschaft
Yvonne Langenegger

Gontenstrasse 62

9108 Gontenbad

079 481 93 84
Vroni Bäbler

Festwirtschaft

Vroni Bäbler
Festwirtschaft
Vroni Bäbler

Baumgartenstrasse 3

9243 Jonschwil

079 708 05 11
Markus Bösch

Bauten

Markus Bösch
Bauten
Markus Bösch

Geisshaldenstrasse 21

9104 Waldstatt

079 539 03 81
Gabriel Koller

Bauten

Gabriel Koller
Bauten
Gabriel Koller

Schönenbüel 721

9053 Teufen

079 787 38 54
Hansjörg Rechsteiner

Bauten

Hansjörg Rechsteiner
Bauten
Hansjörg Rechsteiner

Oberbüel 15

9054 Haslen

079 371 77 39
Hansruedi Näf

Bauten

Hansruedi Näf
Bauten
Hansruedi Näf

Ausserdorfstrasse 6

9621 Oberhelfenschwil

079 438 02 24
Corina Inauen

Personal

Personal
Corina Inauen

Neuhüsli 11

9050 Appenzell Eggerstanden

071 787 22 44
Alex Baumgartner

Personal

Alex Baumgartner
Personal
Alex Baumgartner

Fichtenstrasse 17

9230 Flawil

078 634 14 49
Alfons Hasler

Verkehr / Sanität

Alfons Hasler
Verkehr / Sanität
Alfons Hasler

Michelsbühlstrasse 5

9545 Wängi

078 790 56 47
Urs Langenauer

Verkehr / Sanität

Urs Langenauer
Verkehr / Sanität
Urs Langenauer

Hofstrasse 4

9107 Urnäsch

079 423 16 07
Hansruedi Peterer

Schwingkomitee

Hansruedi Peterer
Schwingkomitee
Hansruedi Peterer

Brüggli 375

9658 Wildhaus

078 723 88 64
Patrik Peterer

Schwingkomitee

Patrik Peterer
Schwingkomitee
Patrik Peterer

Rüti 783

9230 Flawil

076 563 55 14
Alfred Kurmann

Rechnungsbüro

Alfred Kurmann
Rechnungsbüro
Alfred Kurmann

Waldwies

9534 Gähwil

079 243 73 74
Johannes Biser

Alpengenossenschaft

Alpengenossenschaft
Johannes Biser

Dürrenbach

9107 Urnäsch

079 366 89 54
Samuel Schmid

Ehrenpräsident

Ehrenpräsident
Samuel Schmid