Das Organisationskomitee

Organisator des Schwägalp - Schwinget ist der Verein Schwägalp-Schwinget.

 
Niklaus Hörler

OK-Präsident

Niklaus Hörler
OK-Präsident
Niklaus Hörler

Bindliweg 2

9107 Urnäsch

079 674 04 20
Jörg Frei

Vize-Präsident / Empfang

Jörg Frei
Vize-Präsident / Empfang
Jörg Frei

Talstrasse 64

9200 Gossau

078 649 16 23
Alice Brüschweiler

Sekretariat

Alice Brüschweiler
Sekretariat
Alice Brüschweiler

Baumäckerstrasse 4d

8500 Frauenfeld

079 366 40 03
Gerry Süess

Sponsoring

Gerry Süess
Sponsoring
Gerry Süess

Austrasse 14

8371 Busswil TG

079 755 63 55
Martin Oberle

Finanzen

Martin Oberle
Finanzen
Martin Oberle

Hundgalgen 34

9050 Appenzell

079 398 04 47
Karl Metzger

Medien

Karl Metzger
Medien
Karl Metzger

Gschwendlistrasse 2

9108 Jakobsbad

079 643 09 18
Reto Mock

Protokollführer

Reto Mock
Protokollführer
Reto Mock

Unterer Imm 29

9050 Appenzell

078 870 19 75
Michael Wehrli

Verbindung Säntis Schwebebahn AG

Michael Wehrli
Verbindung Säntis Schwebebahn AG
Michael Wehrli

Schweidweghalde 25

9107 Urnäsch

079 958 25 11
Cornel Fürer

Protokoll

Protokoll
Cornel Fürer

Unterbilchen 772

9036 Grub SG

079 233 80 51
Corina Wirz

Werbung/Marketing

Werbung/Marketing
Corina Wirz

Grämigen 355

9601 Lütisburg Station

079 721 27 49
Sandra Bischof

Festführer

Sandra Bischof
Festführer
Sandra Bischof

Säntisstrasse 7

9104 Waldstatt

079 666 91 36
Hampi Bösch

Unterhaltung

Hampi Bösch
Unterhaltung
Hampi Bösch

Dürrenbach 379

9107 Urnäsch

079 563 85 73
Reto Fuster

Festwirtschaft

Reto Fuster
Festwirtschaft
Reto Fuster

Scheregg 34

9057 Weissbad

079 461 65 34
Andrea Abderhalden

Festwirtschaft

Andrea Abderhalden
Festwirtschaft
Andrea Abderhalden

Breitenau 32

9655 Stein

079 272 78 76
Yvonne Fässler

Festwirtschaft

Yvonne Fässler
Festwirtschaft
Yvonne Fässler

Gontenstrasse 62

9108 Gontenbad

079 481 93 84
Vroni Bäbler

Festwirtschaft

Vroni Bäbler
Festwirtschaft
Vroni Bäbler

Baumgartenstrasse 3

9243 Jonschwil

079 708 05 11
Hansruedi Näf

Bauten

Hansruedi Näf
Bauten
Hansruedi Näf

Ausserdorfstrasse 6

9621 Oberhelfenschwil

079 438 02 24
Bruno Vestner

Bauten

Bauten
Bruno Vestner

Möser 6

9056 Gais

079 709 72 58
Christoph Raschle

Bauten

Bauten
Christoph Raschle

Tüfenbergstrasse 12

9107 Urnäsch

079 468 42 71
Urs Abderhalden

Bauten

Bauten
Urs Abderhalden

Breitenau 32

9655 Stein

079 589 83 30
Corina Inauen

Personal

Corina Inauen
Personal
Corina Inauen

Alte Sägestrasse 4

9050 Appenzell Eggerstanden

078 836 97 55
Christian Tschumper

Personal

Christian Tschumper
Personal
Christian Tschumper

Käserei Ifang

9113 Degersheim

079 582 73 27
Alfons Hasler

Verkehr / Sanität

Alfons Hasler
Verkehr / Sanität
Alfons Hasler

Erlenwiesweg 2

9547 Wittenwil

078 790 56 47
Urs Langenauer

Verkehr / Sanität

Urs Langenauer
Verkehr / Sanität
Urs Langenauer

Hofstrasse 4

9107 Urnäsch

079 423 16 07
Hansruedi Peterer

Schwingkomitee

Hansruedi Peterer
Schwingkomitee
Hansruedi Peterer

Brüggli 375

9658 Wildhaus

078 723 88 64
Patrik Peterer

Schwingkomitee

Patrik Peterer
Schwingkomitee
Patrik Peterer

Rüti 783

9230 Flawil

076 563 55 14
Pascal Schönenberger

Rechnungsbüro

Rechnungsbüro
Pascal Schönenberger

Bächigenstrasse 8

9212 Arnegg

079 678 66 61
Johannes Biser

Genossenschaft Grosse Schwägalp

Johannes Biser
Genossenschaft Grosse Schwägalp
Johannes Biser

Dürrenbach

9107 Urnäsch

079 366 89 54
Samuel Schmid

Ehrenpräsident

Ehrenpräsident
Samuel Schmid